Railway Timetable

 

Directery »

 

 

Train Time Table Between Mumbai CST and Kasara
Orignating From Destination Mumbai - CST Kasara Speed Journey Time
Mumbai CST Kasara 12:15 AM 2:57 AM S 162 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 4:05 AM 6:47 AM S 162 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 5:03 AM 7:45 AM S 162 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 7:05 AM 9:21 AM F 136 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 8:33 AM 10:49 AM F 136 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 9:41 AM 11:57 AM F 136 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 10:20 AM 12:36 PM F 136 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 11:19 AM 1:49 PM M 150 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 12:19 PM 3:01 PM S 162 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 1:30 PM 4:12 PM S 162 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 2:55 PM 5:37 PM S 162 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 4:50 PM 7:20 PM M 150 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 6:20 PM 8:36 PM F 136 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 7:21 PM 9:37 PM F 136 minutes
Mumbai CST Kasara 8:47 PM 11:03 PM F 136 minutes

 

 
Kasara to C.S.T Local Train Timetable
Time S / F Time S / F Time S / F Time S / F Time S / F
04:12 S 06:10 F 06:43 F 07:20 F 08:20 F
10:10 F 11:15 F 12:20 F 13:30 F 14:52 F
15:50 F 16:53 F 18:17 F 20:10 F 21:26 S
22:35 S        

 

C.S.T to Kasara Local Train Timetable

Time S / F Time S / F Time S / F Time S / F Time S / F
04:05 S 05:01 S 07:02 F 08:34 F 9:44
10:22 F 11:21 F 12:17 S 13:30 S 14:55 S
16:50 F 18:20 F 19:21 F 20:47 F 23:20 S
00:15 S        

 

Nashik Road to Bhusawal Train Timetable - PDF

 
Joomla SEO by AceSEF